Badger Bowl

2013-2014 BOW Year End Results

NameAverageGame 1Game 2Game 3Seriespins overPlace
Valerie Schend117100153131384331
Jennifer Moran15816716913947512
Alyssa Waldron158147175148470-43
Jane Leach120118107112337-23
Mary Togstad840-252
Kelly Frankenberg1000-300
Monica Jacobs1030-309
Sharon Glass1080-324
Laurie Leininger1150-345
Grace Watts1200-360
Rebecca Stewart1260-378
Mimi Dowling1320-396
Kari Cassidy1320-396
Anne Hughey1360-408
Tina Vande Zande1390-417
Alexis MacNabb1420-426
Sharil Gallagher1470-441
Chris Shanahan1480-444
Kathy Wilhelmsen1550-465
Kathy Topp1630-489
0
NameAverageGame 1Game 2Game 3TotalPins OverPlace
Maison Cruz88106123120349851
Justin Frosch168219190150559552
Bret Casper199212202202616193
Thomas Linde211229205179613-20
Keith Lehnherr184166173186525-27
Chris Loret193154181212547-32
Matthew Heitmann189191194145530-37
Yee Vang172140139119398-118
John Musch1310-393
Joe Check1430-429
Dan Clark1510-453
Alex Day1590-477
Charles Kraege1710-513
Dustin Jabs1770-531
David Hang1870-561
Bill Dummer1890-567
Leif Lavine1930-579
Alex Peterson1940-582

Madisons Favorite Family Entertainment Center