Badger Bowl

Badger’s 9 Pin Team Tournament Optional Singles 2014

Unofficial Standings as of 5/8/14

Scratch Singles

Top 5 in Scratch Division have won money.

Money will be sent out last week in May

Number of BowlersBowlerSeriesPlace
1Bryan Bannach #210871
2Don Dudley10622
3Bryan Bannach1052
4Bryan Zimmer10403
5Dan Ripp #210294
6Jon Schalow10135
7Joe Ryan10126
8Dan Seppa10107
9Herb Kimpel9868
10Arick Ecker9769
11Gregg Williams97310
12Jon Schalow95011
13Brittany Pollentier94412
14Dustin Meisel93513
15Jerod Kieler93414
16Adam Bannach #289815
17Ryan Anderson89616
18Adam Bannach89417
19Bob Kuhas89018
20Kelly Capener88519
21Scott Noltemeyer86820
22Bill Burns86521
23Dan Ripp78622
24Vicktor Warner71123

 

Handicap Singles

Top 5 in Handicap Division have won money

Money will be sent out last week in May

PlaceBowler NameTotal HandicapSeriesTotal
1Amy Anderson4926201112
2Kari Capener1809061086
3Jesse Dudley1768911067
4Dan Ripp #22010291049
5Zac Amundson1608851045
6Bryan Atkinson569701026
7Paul Pickar1808311011
8Becky Murphy889121000
9Richard Burkhamer220778998
10John Anderson32951983
11Steve Holznagel Jr180792972
12Alexandria Barman88881969
13Jared Johnson56909965
14Kelsie Bannach88864952
15Jim Combs40910950
16Bryan Bannach0935935
17Kevin Milestone132793925
18Adam Bannch #224898922
19Robert Eveland40863903
20Bob Kuhas8890898
21Kelly Capener12885897
22Darin Johnson44842886
23Dan Ripp20786806
24Vicktor Warner72711783
25Darin Johnson #244721765

Madisons Favorite Family Entertainment Center