Badger Bowl

Red Solo Cup 2013 Results

Name
Game 1 +2 with Handicap
Game 3 with handicap
Game 4 with Handicap
Game 5 with Handicap
Game 6 with Handicap
Place
Bill Faris4622472202532291
John Anderson4562392052261932
John Dewild4642432522013
Roy Baures4972892034
Vic Warner4602291894
Jonathan Schalow4902571824
Eric Kinnaird4212247
Andy Wright4772247
Denice Bowres4492167
Dave Shaw4602147
Bryan Bannach4612057
Margoret Barnhart4691727
Jessicap Wipperfurth41813
Linda Kilgore41013
Don Dudley40013
Rich Banker39413
Lee Prouty39213
Patrick Kuelz38913
Scott Lyons38113
Ian Eidt37713
Ralph Werner37213
Kevin Milestone36413
Rick Kilgore36113
Steve Barnhardt36013
Mitch Zimmerman34013
Shawn Gherke33813

Madisons Favorite Family Entertainment Center