Badger Bowl

2012 Kurt Davids New Years Eve Results

Click here for full PDF of all scores.

Name
+ or -
Round of 32
Round of 16
Elite 8
Final 4
Title Match
Place
Dal Geitz222bye2362392482591
Mike Fravert1562312422342392472
Jeff Richgels1841992582471703
Scott Lyons1382132352331913
Quinn Sheehy226bye2411985
Marc McDowell1622472502385
Joey Buchwald1552152141865
Craig Hull1182793002275
Tony Majcher243bye2109
Becky Murphy1852592229
Randy Wason1702132269
Chris Loret1442032279
Sokorn Kum1242412299
Steve Sonnen1192562099
Bryan Bannach1142091879
Jeff Boeckholder1112071919
Brent Ritchie21317817
Rich Burkhammer20918417
Gail Meyers Jr17520817
Jeff Prein16823517
Luke Koch15418717
David Herbst13720317
Tony Thaden12917417
John Osterberger12516617
David Shaw12117317
Tim Thorson12021417
Blong Lee11916717
Anthony Khamsompou11619517
Jason Smith11522317
Rollie Truehl10730
Adam Czerniewski11331
Jim Wipperfurth11132
Sam Sharer10232
Meng Ly101
Bryan Bannach101
Herb Kimple101
Christy Gregorich101
Peter Vue100
Michelle Baker94
David Pollentier94
Sothy Kum94
Mark Gutkowski93
Jay Taylor91
Chad Baker89
Matt Midlikowski88
Jeff Barsness85
Justin Frosch85
Erv Marks84
Brittany Pollentier84
Chad Kraska82
Rick Lewin82
Joey Sonekiao81
Dan Swenson81
Chris Gibbons80
Ron Green77
Ryan Anderson75
Justin Holmes75
Tory Strother72
Tyler Judd72
Mark Gutkowski71
Sothy Kum71
Jeremy Beck70
Jason Hanson70
Howard Loret68
Chris Huppert67
Kirk Fakes65
Dan Swenson65
Kathy Plummer61
Thomas Rogers60
Brad Krueger58
Tony Cenite55
Mark Newkirk53
Kaylee Koyan52
Anthony Khamsompou52
Don Svoboda50
Mark Allen50
Brody Green49
Cody Ramsden49
John Bailey48
Kevin German47
Brian Zimmer46
Mark Newkirk46
Dave Labinski46
Tim Thorson45
Tim Reithmeyer44
Lauren Sammel43
Shannon Dins43
David Hang41
Ryan Clerkin40
Lee Prouty39
Dave Rhyner39
Jeremy Hanson38
Tom Schwarz36
Bill Kreitzman36
Jason Williams33
Theresa Frosch32
Jay Heinzelman31
Randy Clark30
Dan Marks30
Justin Miller29
Dustin Meisel28
Rich Banker27
Steven Brinkman27
Chris Loret26
Blong Lee26
Craig Anderson25
Kevin Thompson23
Dennis Trautsch21
Rick Kilgore21
Bill Dennis16
Mark Mansur16
Mike Jende16
Rich Everson16
Chad Churchill14
Ben Kojo11
Ron Green7
Chris Sosinski6
Scott Lyons4
Thomas Rogers3
Brody Green3
Keri Evll0
Howard Loret-4
Kevin Horwath-7
Chad Kuehmichel-12
Chris Pollentier-12
Bob Eveland-14
Dino Bratz-18
Kevin Punzel-18
Doug Leikness-20
Jim Strom-24
Chris Huppert-28
Tom Smyth-34
Jeff Eicher-35
Chris Chandler-37
Justin Beckett-51
Chelsea Gregorich-57
Matt Townsend-60
Linda Kilgore-81
Tyler Sheehy-83
Rich Zarnstroff-161
Terri Mulder-221

Madisons Favorite Family Entertainment Center