Badger Bowl

2012-213 BOW Year End Results

Women

First NameLast NameAverageGame 1Game 2Game 3Scratch TotalPins+/-
AshleySweeney12215717010343064
BarbaraMoore15517815015848621
MimiDowling14114215913944017
AndreaChaffee14116912514343714
MaryButler14315114714344112
LezlieChicker1441641341424408
AlyssaWaldron169160168169497-10
AmandaPeterson164175150134459-33

Men

First NameLast NameAverageGame 1Game 2Game 3Scratch TotalPins +/-
NickWilmot15417917517753169
DavidWolter13213614516244347
MikeLeemkuil17219320516256044
TomWochos18221019017757731
EricLind16212418919050317
BillRice1661771621645035
RobMeyer1831901552045490
T.J.Mahaffey180190181145516-24
KaseyVergin160151123132406-74
LarryGrinyer193204182116502-77

Madisons Favorite Family Entertainment Center