Badger Bowl

2011-2012 BOW Year End Results

2011-2012 B.O.W Year End Results

Name
Average
Game 1
Game 2
Game 3
Series
Pins over Average
Place
Tyler Riekena184180203255638861
Jim Capener191201210244655822
Joey Sonekiao188191227188606423
Robert Krembs19117023720661340
Duane McLaughlin15014014220348535
Cody Ramsden2161832252446524
Gary Strand1952042261555850
Clint Seltzner207191182247620-1
Arlen Christensen170181168156505-5
Dustin Jabs166156195140491-7
Rob Spencer147125141151417-24
Jeff Peterson187178138204520-41
Bob Kabele185175174158507-48
Phouthone Khouanlak170159153148460-50
Brad Leahy203155209176540-69
Ronald Outhouse176136174126436-92
Devin Drenoske1140-342
Ken Duffield1280-384
Jim Ward1580-474
Kristopher Snow1700-510
Roger Hagenston1710-513
Por Xiong1780-534
Ed Steiner1920-576
NameAverageGame 1Game 2Game 3SeriesPins over AveragePlace
Alesha Krengel1481622231945791351
Jennifer Moran162168197172537512
Staci Fritz167192168183543423
Ellie Casey11910713913237821
Sarah Olson14317816710444920
Laura Behnke13012413314640313
Penny Brown1231231351133712
Mary Saba145124130156410-25
Lynn Shere155126133166425-40
Kathleen Franks1150-345
Robin Hoffmann1280-384
Sharon Manville1310-393
Diana O'Toole1350-405
Lezlie Chicker1390-417
Judy Klein1390-417
Nicole Thomas1430-429
Amanda Peterson1480-444
May Lor1520-456
Kristine Laufenberg1520-456
Christine Poffenberg1540-462
Cheryl Larson1570-471
Kathy Topp1620-486
Kathy Dern1670-501

Madisons Favorite Family Entertainment Center