Badger Bowl

2010-2011 BOW Year End Results

First
Last
Average
Game 1
Game 2
Game 3
Scratch Series
P.O.A
Place
JustinFrosch144127175163465331
DaveWolter145158150148456212
MikeStafford18520119316856273
HowardLoret177153186178517-144
RickKilgore167150194133477-245
DanielDietzel194167166199532-50
EricMorrick181194137160491-52
RoryRose186188152166506-52
SamStotts201168188175531-72
TylerRiekena190152161155468-102
MarkHeath1600-480
AlexHolden1660-498
BarryJohnson1700-510
RobertSainsbury1760-528
CoreySchulz1780-534
DavidYang1780-534
MikeLeemkuil1800-540
WilliamEcker1880-564
ChrisSt. Clair1920-576
RobertKrembs1940-582
NateSmith2120-636
BrianAnderson2140-642
FirstLastAverageGame 1Game 2Game 3Scratch SeriesP.O.APlace
LindaKilgore175247192168607821
CuriPerrine135160140158458532
BarbaraLaVoy137146158125429183
AnnaKrammer124133138114385134
DianeButts162170158135463-235
LynnShere156162137133432-36
EllieCasey11810294106302-52
JanelleDummer146118122131371-67
TheresaFrosch198148158215521-73
NickiStaffacher1090-327
TaraMinnema1130-339
LoriBaker1170-351
ShariOlson1210-363
ShereeDandurand1250-375
RobinHoffman1300-390
TanyaLofdahl1350-405
KathyScott1420-426
EllenRishel1440-432
MimiDowling1480-444
DaniOlson1560-468
DianeEndres1590-477
StaciFritz1640-492

Madisons Favorite Family Entertainment Center