Badger Bowl

2009-2010 BOW Year End Results

Last Name
First Name
Game 1
Game 2
Game 3
Scrath Series
Pins over average
Place
SchlimgenDean2122342577031271
O'BrienTim214165229608532
KraegeCharles152175181508523
BurkhammerRichard13816820150751
CareyKevin19717120457247
MorrickEric17423421362139
LundAllen17916220354428
GrinyerLarry17720220558426
FreelandPaul18523422063918
NormanDirk17215215948318
WilkBrian156204184544-17
LingleRobby149153184486-36
Last NameFirst NameGame 1Game 2Game 3Scratch SeriesPins over averagePlace
KramerAmber168194145507901
MoranJennifer218168182568822
EvelandDebra203174190567573
PowersJessica12916914544353
KocvaraPam14718417850950
QuamSarah15614614244427
WaeltiAngela15523414653510
SabaMary1471521404397
PierceShirley119126953407
BrownSue11491136341-4
PearsonTheresa181214181576-27
OlsonDani139139119397-50

Madisons Favorite Family Entertainment Center